Auxiliary Members

McLaren Bay Region Auxiliary
Board of Directors 2015-16

President   Michele Sabourin
1st Vice President  Sue Keyes
2nd Vice President Judy Johnson
Treasurer  Kris Ropp
Recording Secretary  Sandy Roth
Corresponding Secretary Mary Alice DeWyse
Past President Counselor Cindy Phares
Parlimentarian Deb Gruber
Hospital Liason Willa Rousseau
Employee Liason Patty Robison
 
Board
Sue Cherwin
Patricia Hagens Dettmer
Nancy Duchane
Laura Geiersbach
Nancy Glaza
Maureen Groya
Lucy Horak
Lois Horn
Linda Jacobs
Etta Karr
Mary Ann Koch
Norma Koerber
Barb Krzywosinski
Sherri Link
Elise Mast
Sherrell McCafferty
Sandy Meyer
Jane Moulthrop
Cathy Serafini
Marge Staudacher
Mark Thompson
Kitty Trombley

 

Lifetime Members
Marge Arbour
Barbara Armstrong
Jean Baker
Joy Baker
Pamella Binder
Roz Blumenau
Beth F. Brown
Karen Brown
Ruth Buzzard
Sue Cherwin
Catherine Connelly
Beth Cook
Elena M. Cordoba
Eileen Curtis
Georgiana Fenton
Morrow Ford
Peggy Hanson
Konnie Gill
Audrey Gladden
Debra Gruber
Janet S. Hoerauf
Lucy Horak
Judy Jaffe
Ruth Jaffe
Marilyn Jeffrey
Betty Johnson
Bonnie J. Johnson
Etta Karr
Mary E. Kirchman
Carol Learman
Suzie Ley
Lori Lunger
Elise Mast
Linda J. Meyer
Mary Ann Meyer
Charlene Miller 
Jane Moulthrop
Yvonne Moulthrop
Dorothea K. O'Laughlin
Suzanne Pederson
Nancy Prophater
Beverly Reif
Anna Marie Reyes
Carol M. Richardson
Theresa Rowe
Romaine See
Sally Sherman
Patricia Stapish
Barbara Steele
Jeanne Vanderwill
Deedee Wacksman
Nan T. Wells
Alice Wirt
Gerrie M. Wolverton
Dianne Yantz
Judy Zielinski

General Membership

Ms. Ashley C. Anderson
Mrs. Marge Arbour
Mrs. Barbara Armstrong
Mrs. Carol Arnold
Mrs. Jean Baker
Mrs. Joy Baker
Ms. Kerry Baker
Mrs. Rita L. Baker
Mrs. Donna M. Beattie
Mrs. Pamella Binder
Mrs. Roz Blumenau
Mrs. Beth A. Boutell
Mrs. Beth F. Brown
Mrs. Karen Brown-Fackler
Mrs. Mary J. Burdick
Mrs. Ruth Buzzard
Mrs. Susan Cherwin
Miss Catherine Connelly
Mrs. Beth Cook
Mrs. Seena Cook
Mrs. Elena M. Cordoba
Mrs. Dottie Csonka
Mrs. Eileen Curtis
Mrs. Judy K. Dallas
Mrs. Margaret Davey
Mr. Robert Davey
Mrs. Karen Marie Dorsch
Ms. Nancy M. Duchane
Mrs. Patricia Hagens-Dettmer
Ms. Linda Ebel
Mr. Jeff Enos
Mr. Mike Enos
Mrs. Georgiana Fenton
Mrs. Morrow Ford
Ms. Laura C. Geiersbach
Ms. Connie George
Mrs. Alice M. Gerard
Mrs. Audrey Gladen
Mrs. Nancy Glaza
Mrs. Donna Groya
Mrs. Maureen C. Groya
Mrs. Debra Gruber
Mrs. Kathy Guigelaar
Mrs. Irene Haddad
Mrs. Sheila Hanisko
Mrs. Peggy Hanson
Ms. Janet Hicks
Mrs. Janet S. Hoerauf
Mrs. Elaine P. Hogan
Mrs. Lucy Horak
Ms. Lois Horn
Mrs. Betty Horner
Mrs. Shirley Isackson

 

Mrs. Karen Jacobs
Ms. Sara Jacobs
Mrs. Judy Jaffe
Mrs. Ruth Jaffe
Mrs. Marilyn Jeffrey
Mrs. Carolyn Jeppesen
Mrs. Betty Johnson
Mrs. Bonnie J. Johnson
Ms. Judith M. Johnson
Ms. Etta M. Karr
Mrs. Sue Keyes
Mrs. Mary E. Kirchman
Mrs. Norma Koerber
Mrs. Debbie Kohn
Mr. Sean and Jenny Kohn
Mr. Nicholas Kohn
Mrs. Margaret E. Krieg
Mrs. Anne M. Kukla
Mrs. Kathy Langenburg
Mrs. Carol Learman
Mrs. Suzie Ley
Ms. Konnie M. Licavoli
Ms. Sherri Link
Mrs. Lori Lunger
Mrs. Diane Lyon
Ms. Victoria MacKenzie
Mrs. Jean Massnick
Mrs. Elise Mast
Mrs. Sherrell McCafferty
Mrs. Elizabeth G. McGee
Mrs. Isabelle C. McGee
Mrs. Marian C. McKinley
Mrs. Linda J. Meyer
Mrs. Mary Ann Meyer
Ms. Sandra Meyer
Mrs. Charlene M. Miller
Mrs. Pamela G. Monastiere
Ms. Gretta Monville
Mrs. Lois Morris
Mrs. Jane Moulthrop
Mrs. Yvonne Moulthrop
Mrs. Mina Natzmer
Mrs. Diane Naylor
Mrs. Kyung Oh
Mrs. Dorothea K. O'Laughlin
Mrs. Suzanne Pederson
Mrs. Helen R. Peters
Mrs. Cindy Phares
Mrs. Barbara A. Potts
Mrs. Nancy Prophater
Ms. Linda Quast
Mrs. Nancy Quinn
Ms. Nancy J. Rase

Mrs. Beverly B. Reif
Mrs. Rebecca Reimann
Mrs. Anna Marie Reyes
Ms. Madeline J. Rezler
Mrs. Carol M. Richardson
Mrs. Patricia J. Robison
Mrs. Vickie Roller
Mrs. Verna M. Rosenberg
Mrs. Sandra Roth
Mr. Richard Roth
Mrs. Willa Rousseau
Mrs. Therese Rowe
Mrs. Peggy Rowley
Ms. Florence Sampson
Mrs. JoAnn Schulz
Mrs. Carole E. See
Mrs. Romaine See
Mrs. Cathy Serafini
Mrs. Sally Sherman
Mrs. Julia Smith
Mrs. Marianne Smith
Mrs. Martha L. Smith
Mrs. Marilyn Somalski
Mrs. Nancy Sprague
Mrs. Patricia Stapish
Mrs. Marge Staudacher
Mrs. Barbara Steele
Mrs. Marci Stehle
Mrs. Helen Steih
Ms. April Steward
Mrs. Barbara Sundstrom
Ms. Betty Super
Ms. Linda Szafranski
Mrs. Mary Beth Taglauer
Mrs. Ellen Talbott
Mr. Mark Thompson
Mrs. Ardith Timm
Ms. Mary Ann Tobias
Mrs. Patt Trahan
Mrs. Kitty Trombley
Mrs. Jeanne Vanderwill
Mrs. Deedee Wacksman
Mrs. Elva N. Wahlstrom
Mrs. Imelda Way
Mrs. Nan T. Wells
Mrs. Denice Whiteside
Mrs. June M. Willett
Ms. Michelle Wilson
Mrs. Alice Wirt
Mrs. Gerrie M. Wolverton
Mrs. Marian Wuepper
Mrs. Dianne Yantz
Mrs. Judy Zielinski